Koh Lanta (Saladan Pier) to Phuket (Rassada Pier) - Thai Beach Travellers
Select Your Trip
Speedboat
12:30 14:30
2h 0m - Direct
1575 THB
Details
Koh Lanta Saladan Pier
12:30 14:30
1 Speedboat ticket with Bundhaya Phuket
1 Adult x 1575 = 1575 THB
Check-in: 30 minutes before departure
Bundhaya Counter at Saladan Pier
Phuket Rassada Pier
Map
Book this trip
Speedboat
13:00 14:30
1h 30m - Direct
1575 THB
Details
Koh Lanta Saladan Pier
13:00 14:30
1 Speedboat ticket with Satun Pak Bara Speedboat Club
1 Adult x 1575 = 1575 THB
Check-in: 30 minutes before departure
At Satun Pakbara Speedboat Club counter at Saladan Pier.
Phuket Rassada Pier
Map
Book this trip
Thai Beach Travellers
Island hopping made easy
© 2013 - 2016 Thai Beach Travellers - All rights reserved
Design by Ivan Daes - Development by Brick