Koh Lanta (Saladan Pier) to Koh Phi Phi (Tonsai Pier) - Thai Beach Travellers
Select Your Trip
Ferry
08:00 09:00
1h 0m - Direct
470 THB
Details
Koh Lanta Saladan Pier
08:00 09:00
1 Ferry ticket with Andaman Wave Master
1 Adult x 470 = 470 THB
Check-in: 30 minutes before departure
Contact the Andaman Wave Staff at the pier.
Koh Phi Phi Tonsai Pier
Map
Book this trip
Speedboat
09:00 09:30
0h 30m - Direct
750 THB
Details
Koh Lanta Saladan Pier
09:00 09:30
1 Speedboat ticket with Satun Pak Bara Speedboat Club
1 Adult x 750 = 750 THB
Check-in: 30 minutes before departure
At Satun Pakbara Speedboat Club counter at Saladan Pier.
Koh Phi Phi Tonsai Pier
Map
Book this trip
Speedboat
13:00 13:30
0h 30m - Direct
750 THB
Details
Koh Lanta Saladan Pier
13:00 13:30
1 Speedboat ticket with Satun Pak Bara Speedboat Club
1 Adult x 750 = 750 THB
Check-in: 30 minutes before departure
At Satun Pakbara Speedboat Club counter at Saladan Pier.
Koh Phi Phi Tonsai Pier
Map
Book this trip
Ferry
13:00 14:30
1h 30m - Direct
470 THB
Details
Koh Lanta Saladan Pier
13:00 14:30
1 Ferry ticket with Andaman Wave Master
1 Adult x 470 = 470 THB
Check-in: 30 minutes before departure
Contact the Andaman Wave Staff at the pier.
Koh Phi Phi Tonsai Pier
Map
Book this trip
Thai Beach Travellers
Island hopping made easy
© 2013 - 2016 Thai Beach Travellers - All rights reserved
Design by Ivan Daes - Development by Brick